Fiber optic connector SC/UPC Single mode, fast termination, screw type MegaF - 1
Fiber optic connector SC/UPC Single mode, fast termination, screw type MegaF - 2
Fiber optic connector SC/UPC Single mode, fast termination, screw type MegaF - 3
Fiber optic connector SC/UPC Single mode, fast termination, screw type MegaF - 1
Fiber optic connector SC/UPC Single mode, fast termination, screw type MegaF - 2
Fiber optic connector SC/UPC Single mode, fast termination, screw type MegaF - 3

Fiber optic connector SC/UPC Single mode, fast termination, screw type

MF-SCUPC-01
Out-of-Stock

2,39 tax excl.

BGN2.87 с ДДС
Tax included

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/