Fiber optic SC/UPC - duplex 9/125 Single mode

Fiber optic SC/UPC - duplex 9/125 Single mode

CNFA-SCDPXBLUE
In Stock
0,59 лв. без ДДС
BGN0.71
Tax included 2 working days

Description

Features:

  • Compliant with ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA,IEC Standards.
  • Excellent Repeatability and Changeability.
  • Ceramic caps can provide low-loss and the stability of specifications
  • 100ptical test(Insertion Loss and Return Loss)
  • Individually packaged.
  • Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss 

Application environment:

  • CATV Network
  • Connecting optical communications equipment
  • Telecom Network
  • ODF Transmission System
  • High-speed, high-capacity SDH Optical Fiber Transmission

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/