Fiber optic adapter SC/UPC - simpelx 50/125 Multimode Atop technology - Китай - 1

Fiber optic adapter SC/UPC - simpelx 50/125 Multimode

AT-SCUSPHBRBEIGE
In Stock
0,37 лв. без ДДС
BGN0.44 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/