Fiber optic adapter SC/UPC - simplex...

Fiber optic adapter SC/UPC - simplex 9/125 Single mode

AT-SCUSZR02
In Stock

0,47 tax excl.

BGN0.56
Tax included 2 working days

Description

Features: ◆ Compliant with ANSI, Bellcore,TIA/EIA,IEC Standards. ◆ Excellent Repeatability and Changeability. ◆ Ceramic caps can provide low-loss and the stability of specifications ◆ 100ptical test(Insertion Loss and Return Loss) ◆ Individually packaged. ◆ Low Inserttion Loss and High Return Loss Application environment: ◆ CATV Network ◆ Connecting optical communications equipment ◆ Telecom Network ◆ ODF Transmission System ◆ High-speed, high-capacity SDH Optical Fiber Transmission

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/