Fiber optic adapter SC/UPC - simplex 9/125 Single mode Atop technology - Китай - 1

Fiber optic adapter SC/UPC - simplex 9/125 Single mode

AT-SCUSZR02
Out-of-Stock
0,19 лв. без ДДС
BGN0.23 с ДДС
Tax included

Description

Features: ◆ Compliant with ANSI, Bellcore,TIA/EIA,IEC Standards. ◆ Excellent Repeatability and Changeability. ◆ Ceramic caps can provide low-loss and the stability of specifications ◆ 100ptical test(Insertion Loss and Return Loss) ◆ Individually packaged. ◆ Low Inserttion Loss and High Return Loss Application environment: ◆ CATV Network ◆ Connecting optical communications equipment ◆ Telecom Network ◆ ODF Transmission System ◆ High-speed, high-capacity SDH Optical Fiber Transmission

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/