ST/UPC Ceramic adapter, 9/125, round - 1
ST/UPC Ceramic adapter, 9/125, round - 2
ST/UPC Ceramic adapter, 9/125, round - 1
ST/UPC Ceramic adapter, 9/125, round - 2

ST/UPC Ceramic adapter, 9/125, round

CNFA-STSPX-RD
In Stock
0,87 лв. без ДДС
BGN1.04
Tax included 2 working days

Description

Features:

◆ Compliant with ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA,IEC Standards.

◆ Excellent Repeatability and Changeability.

◆ Ceramic caps can provide low-loss and the stability of specifications

◆ 100ptical test (Insertion Loss and Return Loss)

◆ Individually packaged.

◆ Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss

Application environment:

◆ CATV Network

◆ Connecting optical communications equipment

◆ Telecom Network

◆ ODF Transmission System

◆ High-speed, high-capacity SDH Optical Fiber Transmission

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/