Media converter 10/100 Dual fiber,...

Media converter 10/100 Dual fiber, Single mode with 2 elect. ports, Atop

AF100-2SW-25
Out-of-Stock

70,82 tax excl.

BGN84.98
Tax included

Description

1. Support Tag-VLAN、Port-VLAN 2. Support 10/100Base TX to 100Base FX,can be connected to relational networking equipments .; 3. With 128Kb RAM; 4. Support Automatic Switch between parallel lines and crossed lines . 5. With LED Lamps function .(link/activity, 10/100M,power) 6. Support select working-mode via Hyper terminal . 7. The transmission distance can up to 120Km .

Product Details

Wavelength nm
850 nm
Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/