Media converter 10/100M multimode 2...

Media converter 10/100M multimode 2 km, dual fiber, stand alone, SNMP, Atop

AF100M-2
Out-of-Stock

116,33 tax excl.

BGN139.60
Tax included

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex
Wavelength nm
850 nm

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/