Media converter 10/100M multimode 2 km, dual fiber, stand alone, SNMP, Atop Atop technology - Китай - 1

Media converter 10/100M multimode 2 km, dual fiber, stand alone, SNMP, Atop

AF100M-2
Out-of-Stock

116,33 tax excl.

BGN139.60 с ДДС
Tax included

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex
Wavelength nm
850 nm

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/