Media converter 10/100M singlemode 20...

Media converter 10/100M singlemode 20 km, dual fiber, stand alone, SNMP, Atop

AF100M-20
Out-of-Stock
BGN158.98
Tax included

Product Details

Wavelength nm
850 nm
Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/