Media converter 10/100M singlemode 20 km, dual fiber, card style, SNMP, Atop Atop technology - Китай - 1

Media converter 10/100M singlemode 20 km, dual fiber, card style, SNMP, Atop

AF100M-20C
Out-of-Stock

121,72 tax excl.

BGN146.06 с ДДС
Tax included

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex
Wavelength nm
850 nm

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/