Media converter 10/100M singlemode 60...

Media converter 10/100M singlemode 60 km, dual fiber, card style, SNMP, Atop

AF100M-60C
Out-of-Stock

151,39 tax excl.

BGN181.67
Tax included

Product Details

Wavelength nm
850 nm
Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/