Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB  - 1

Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB

ICB100-2SW
Out-of-Stock
52,30 лв. без ДДС
BGN62.76
Tax included

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex
Wavelength nm
850 nm

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/