Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB

OEM
ICB100-2SW
In Stock
BGN62.76
Tax included 2 working days

Product Details

Wavelength nm
850 nm
Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/