Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 1
Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 2
Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 3
Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 4
Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 1
Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 2
Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 3
Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 4

Media converter 10/100M Single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB

ICB100-20
In Stock
23,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN28.68 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days

Fiber optic media converter, dual fiber single mode, converts fiber optic signal to 10/100 M Ethernet signal, working distance 20 km, operating wavelenghts 1310 nm

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
SC Duplex
Wavelength nm
1310 nm

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/