Media converter 10/100M Single mode single fiber TX:1550 - RX:1310 + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB  - 1
Media converter 10/100M Single mode single fiber TX:1550 - RX:1310 + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB  - 2
Media converter 10/100M Single mode single fiber TX:1550 - RX:1310 + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB  - 3
Media converter 10/100M Single mode single fiber TX:1550 - RX:1310 + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB  - 4
Media converter 10/100M Single mode single fiber TX:1550 - RX:1310 + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB  - 1
Media converter 10/100M Single mode single fiber TX:1550 - RX:1310 + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB  - 2
Media converter 10/100M Single mode single fiber TX:1550 - RX:1310 + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB  - 3
Media converter 10/100M Single mode single fiber TX:1550 - RX:1310 + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB  - 4

Media converter 10/100M Single mode single fiber TX:1550 - RX:1310 + 2xRJ45 ports - 20 km, ICB

ICBS100-2SW-20B
In Stock

69,73 tax excl.

BGN83.68
Tax included 2 working days

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex
Wavelength nm
850 nm

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/