Gigabit media converter 1000M single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 1

Gigabit media converter 1000M single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB

ICB1000-20
Out-of-Stock
89,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN107.88
Tax included

Media converter gigabit - converts single mode dual fiber signal to 1000 Megabit Ethernet. Fiber optic port of device transmits at 20 km distance.

Product Details

SFP Data Rate
1000M
SFP Distance
20 km

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/