Gigabit media converter Single fiber TX: 1550 nm RX: 1310 nm, 1000M 20 km, Atop

ICBS1000-20B
There are not enough products in stock
BGN139.20
Tax included

Gigabit media converter single fiber bi-di 1000M 20 km distance, transmit at 1550 nm, receive at 1310 nm

Product Details

Wavelength nm
850 nm
Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/