Media converter, Multi mode, Dual fiber, 10/100M, 1310 nm, 2 km  - 1
Media converter, Multi mode, Dual fiber, 10/100M, 1310 nm, 2 km  - 2
Media converter, Multi mode, Dual fiber, 10/100M, 1310 nm, 2 km  - 3
Media converter, Multi mode, Dual fiber, 10/100M, 1310 nm, 2 km  - 4
Media converter, Multi mode, Dual fiber, 10/100M, 1310 nm, 2 km  - 1
Media converter, Multi mode, Dual fiber, 10/100M, 1310 nm, 2 km  - 2
Media converter, Multi mode, Dual fiber, 10/100M, 1310 nm, 2 km  - 3
Media converter, Multi mode, Dual fiber, 10/100M, 1310 nm, 2 km  - 4

Media converter, Multi mode, Dual fiber, 10/100M, 1310 nm, 2 km

ICB100-2
Out-of-Stock
23,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN28.68 с ДДС
Tax included

Media converter for multi mode fiber optic cable, transmits at 1310 nm, dual fiber SC interface to RJ45

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex
Wavelength nm
850 nm

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/