Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000M...

Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000M single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB

OEM
ICB1100-20
Out-of-Stock

35,90 tax excl.

BGN43.08
Tax included

Media converter gigabit - converters single mode dual fiber signal to 10/100/1000 Megabit Ethernet. Fiber optic port of device transmits at 20 km distance.

Product Details

Wavelength nm
1310 nm
Fiber optic connector type
SC Duplex

Reviews

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/