Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000M single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB  - 1

Gigabit media converter 10/100/1000M single mode dual fiber - 20 km, ICB

ICB1100-20
In Stock
25,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN31.08 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days

Media converter gigabit - converters single mode dual fiber signal to 10/100/1000 Megabit Ethernet. Fiber optic port of device transmits at 20 km distance.

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
SC Duplex
Wavelength nm
1310 nm

Attachments

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/