Gigabit media converter 100/1000M, SM 1310nm 20 km

Conneu media converter 100/1000M, SM 1310nm 20 km

CNMC-1100M-1310-20
In Stock
31,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN38.28 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days

Media converter gigabit - converters single mode dual fiber signal to 10/100/1000 Megabit Ethernet. Fiber optic port of device transmits at 20 km distance.

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
SC Duplex
Wavelength nm
1310 nm
SFP Data Rate
10/100/1000M
SFP Distance
20 km

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/