Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber - 2 km, ICB

OEM
ICB1000-2
In Stock
BGN107.88
Tax included 2 working days

Media converter gigabit - converters multi mode dual fiber signal to 1000 Megabit Ethernet. Fiber optic port of device transmits at 2 km distance.

Product Details

Wavelength nm
850 nm
Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/