Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber
Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber - 2 km
Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber - 2 km, ICB
Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber - 2 km, black
Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber
Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber - 2 km
Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber - 2 km, ICB
Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber - 2 km, black

Gigabit media converter 1000M multi mode dual fiber - 2 km, ICB

ICB1000-2
In Stock
89,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN107.88
Tax included 2 working days

Media converter gigabit - converters multi mode dual fiber signal to 1000 Megabit Ethernet. Fiber optic port of device transmits at 2 km distance.

Product Details

SFP Data Rate
1000M
SFP Distance
2 km

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/