Fiber optic patch cords SC/UPC - SC/UPC single mode, simplex - 1
Fiber optic patch cords SC/UPC - SC/UPC single mode, simplex - 2
Fiber optic patch cords SC/UPC - SC/UPC single mode, simplex - 1
Fiber optic patch cords SC/UPC - SC/UPC single mode, simplex - 2

Fiber optic patch cords SC/UPC - SC/UPC single mode, simplex

CNFJ-SCSCOS2SYE3mm-0.5
In Stock
2,46 лв. без ДДС
BGN2.95 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days
Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
SC
Optical fiber type
Single mode G657
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Simplex
Color
Blue, Yellow
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/