gbic 1.25G 1550 nm EX 120 km Atop

gbic 1.25G 1550 nm EX 120 km Atop

AP-G55124-5CS120
Out-of-Stock

999,00 tax excl.

BGN1,198.80
Tax included

Description

Features: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation Duplex SC, Single-Mode Transceiver 1550nm DFB Laser CWDM is also Available Compliant with IEC 60825-1 Class 1/CDRHClass I Laser Eye Safe RoHS Compliant Products Available Applications: Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router/Server interface Other optical transmission systems

Product Details

Wavelength nm
850 nm
Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/