ST/UPC Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1/OS2, different lengths

ST/UPC Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1/OS2, different lengths

AT-ST09B1
Out-of-Stock
1,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN2.28
Tax included
Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
ST
Optical fiber type
Single mode G657

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/