SC/UPC Patch Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1, different lengths

SC/UPC Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1, different lengths

CNFP-SCOS2PYE0.9EASY-2
In Stock
1,65 лв. без ДДС
BGN1.98
Tax included 2 working days
Choose length
Optical fiber type
Connectors type

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/