SC/UPC Patch Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1, different lengths

SC/UPC Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1, different lengths

AT-SC09B1PVC
In Stock
BGN1.91
Tax included 2 working days
Length
Optical fiber type
Connectors type

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/