SC/APC Patch Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1, different lengths

SC/APC Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1, different lengths

AT-SCA09B1PVC
Last items in stock
1,69 лв. без ДДС
BGN2.03 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days
Choose length
Optical fiber type
Connectors type

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/