LC/UPC Patch Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1, different lengths

LC/UPC Pigtail Single mode 9/125 OS1, different lengths

CNFP-LCOS2PYE0.9EASY-1
In Stock
1,19 лв. без ДДС
BGN1.43
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Fiber Type: Single mode OS2
  • Number of microns: 0.9 µ
  • Strip: Easy Strip

*Connectors with UPC polishing.

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC
Optical fiber type
Single mode G657
Number of fibers
1

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/