LC/UPC-ST/UPC Patch cable Single mode 9/125, Duplex, different lengths

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Patch cable Single mode 9/125

CNFJ-LCSTOS2DYE3mm-10
In Stock
10,52 лв. без ДДС
BGN12.62
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type A: LC
  • Connector Type B: ST
  • Fiber Type: Single mode OS2
  • Cable Configuration: Duplex LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 3 mm

*Connectors with UPC polishing

*Length of the cable can be ordered by the client

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC, ST
Optical fiber type
Single mode G657
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Duplex
Color
Yellow
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/