ST-ST Patch cable Multi mode 62.5/125 OM1, Duplex

ST-ST Patch cable Multi mode 62.5/125 OM1, Duplex

CNFJ-STSTOM1DOR3mm-1
In Stock
7,60 лв. без ДДС
BGN9.12
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type A: ST
  • Connector Type B: ST
  • Fiber Type: Multi mode OM1
  • Cable Configuration: Duplex LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 3 mm

*Length of the cable can be ordered by the client

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
ST
Optical fiber type
Multimode OM1 62.5/125
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Duplex
Color
Orange
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/