Fiber optic patch cords FC/APC-FC/UPC single mode, simplex, different lengths

Fiber optic patch cords FC/APC-FC/UPC single mode, simplex, different lengths

AT-FCAFC09SYE7
In Stock
4,76 лв. без ДДС
BGN5.71
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type A: FC/APC
  • Connector Type B: FC
  • Fiber Type: Single mode OS2
  • Cable Configuration: Simplex LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 3 mm

*Connectors with UPC and APC polishing

*Length of the cable can be ordered by the client

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
FC/APC, FC
Optical fiber type
Single mode G657
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Simplex
Color
Yellow
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/