Fiber optic patch cords E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC single mode, duplex, different lengths - 1
Fiber optic patch cords E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC single mode, duplex, different lengths - 5
Fiber optic patch cords E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC single mode, duplex, different lengths - 1
Fiber optic patch cords E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC single mode, duplex, different lengths - 5

Fiber optic patch cords E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC single mode, duplex, different lengths

CNFJ-E2E2OS2DYE3mm-3
In Stock
43,48 лв. без ДДС
BGN52.18
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type A: E2000
  • Connector Type B: E2000
  • Fiber Type: Single mode OS2
  • Cable Configuration: Duplex LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 3 mm

*Connectors with UPC polishing

*Length of the cable can be ordered by the client

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
E2000
Optical fiber type
Single mode G657
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Duplex
Color
Blue, Yellow
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/