SC-SC Patch cable Multi mode 50/125 OM4 different lengths

SC-SC Patch cable Multi mode 50/125 OM4 duplex

AT-SCSCOM4DAQ1
Out-of-Stock
0,00 лв. без ДДС
BGN0.00
Tax included
Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
SC
Optical fiber type
Multimode OM4 50/125
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Duplex
Color
Aqua
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/