LC-LC Patch cable Multi mode 62.5/125 different lengths

LC-LC Patch cable Multi mode 62.5/125 OM1 duplex

CNFJ-LCLCOM1DOR3mm-2
In Stock
7,40 лв. без ДДС
BGN8.88
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type A: LC
  • Connector Type B: LC
  • Fiber Type: Multi mode OM1
  • Cable Configuration: Duplex
  • Cable Diameter: 3 mm

*Length of the cable can be ordered by the client

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC
Optical fiber type
Multimode OM1 62.5/125
Patch cord type
Duplex
Color
Orange
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/