SC-SC Patch cable Multi mode 50/125 ОМ3 different lengths - 1
SC-SC Patch cable Multi mode 50/125 ОМ3 different lengths - 3
SC-SC Patch cable Multi mode 50/125 ОМ3 different lengths - 1
SC-SC Patch cable Multi mode 50/125 ОМ3 different lengths - 3

SC-SC Patch cable Multi mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

CNFJ-SCSCOM3DAQ3mm-1
In Stock
6,20 лв. без ДДС
BGN7.44
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type A: SC
  • Connector Type B: SC
  • Fiber Type: Multi mode OM3
  • Cable Configuration: Duplex LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 3 mm

*Length of the cable can be ordered by the client

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
SC
Optical fiber type
Multimode OM3 50/125
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Duplex
Color
Aqua
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/