LC/APC-LC/APC Simplex Patch cable 9/125

LC/APC-LC/APC Simplex Patch cable 9/125

AT-LCALCA09SYE1
In Stock
3,03 лв. без ДДС
BGN3.64
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type A: LC/APC
  • Connector Type B: LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single mode OS2
  • Cable Configuration: Simplex LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 3 mm

*Connectors with APC polishing

*Length of the cable can be ordered by the client

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC/APC
Optical fiber type
Single mode G657
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Simplex
Color
Green, Yellow
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/