Fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC multi mode OM3 duplex, 3mm - different lengths - 2
Fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC multi mode OM3 duplex, 3mm - different lengths - 13
Fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC multi mode OM3 duplex, 3mm - different lengths - 2
Fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC multi mode OM3 duplex, 3mm - different lengths - 13

Fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC multi mode OM3 duplex, 3mm - different lengths

CNFJ-LCLCOM3DAQ3mm-1
In Stock
8,30 лв. без ДДС
BGN9.96
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type A: LC
  • Connector Type B: LC
  • Fiber Type: Multi mode OM3
  • Cable Configuration: Duplex LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 3 mm

*Length of the cable can be ordered by the client

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC
Optical fiber type
Multimode OM3 50/125
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Duplex
Color
Aqua
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/