Fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC, single mode, simplex

Fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC, single mode, simplex

CNFJ-LCLCOS2SYE3mm-5
In Stock
4,00 лв. без ДДС
BGN4.80
Tax included 2 working days
  • Connector Type A: LC
  • Connector Type B: LC
  • Fiber Type: Single mode OS2
  • Cable Configuration: Simplex LSZH
  • Cable Diameter: 3 mm

*Connectors with UPC polishing

*Length of the cable can be ordered by the client

Choose length

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC
Optical fiber type
Single mode G657
Patch cord type
Fiber optic patch cord, Simplex
Color
Blue, Yellow
Cable - Outer diameter mm
3.00

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/