XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 1
XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 2
XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 3
XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 4
XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 5
XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 1
XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 2
XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 3
XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 4
XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km Atop technology - Китай - 5

XFP 10 gigabit optical module, single mode 10 km

APX31B30XDL10
Out-of-Stock
0,00 лв. без ДДС
BGN0.00
Tax included

ATOP's APX31B30xDL10 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s XFP transceivers are compatible with XFP MSA Specification .It is designed for use in 10G-Gigabit links up to 10km of G.652. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC
Used for:
Commercial
Wavelength nm
1310
SFP Package
XFP
SFP Data Rate
10.5G
SFP Component
DFB/PIN
SFP Output power, dBm
-6~-1
SFP Rec. Sens, dBm
-14.4
SFP Distance
10 km
SFP Multi-rate
NO

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/