SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode 300 m
SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode 300 m. Atop technology
SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode
SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode 300 m, LC connector
SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode 300 m, LC connector, Atop
SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode 300 m
SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode 300 m. Atop technology
SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode
SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode 300 m, LC connector
SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode 300 m, LC connector, Atop

SFP+ 10 Gigabit module multi mode 300 m

APSP85B33CDL03
In Stock
35,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN43.08
Tax included 2 working days
  • ATOP’s APSP85B33xDL03 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are compatible with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and support 10G Ethernet SR and 10G Fibre Channel.
  • It is designed for use in 10G-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 300m of OM3. 
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

Description

  • Duplex LC connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser
  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free
  • Distance up to 300m on 50/125um MMF
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • Low power dissipation <1.0W
  • Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional: Commercial (0~70℃); Industrial (-40~85℃)
  • SFP MSA SFF-8472 SFF-8431 SFF-8432 Compliant

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC
Used for:
Commercial
Wavelength nm
850
SFP Package
SFP+
SFP Data Rate
Up to 10.5G
SFP Component
VCSEL/PIN
SFP Output power, dBm
-7.3~-1
SFP Rec. Sens, dBm
-9.9
SFP Distance
300 m
SFP Multi-rate
YES

Attachments

Reviews (0)

No reviews

Customers who bought this product also bought:

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/