Bi-DI SFP single fiber optical module 155M, ICB  - 1

Bi-DI SFP single fiber optical module 155M, ICB

ICB-B35011-3CL20
In Stock
21,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN26.28
Tax included 2 working days
Wavelength, nm
Data rate
Distance
Connector type
Optical transceivers type

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
LC Simplex
Wavelength nm
850 nm

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/