155 М optical module 1550-1310, 20 km distance, SC connector

SFP single fiber BIDI SFP, 155M, Atop

APSB35013CDL20
In Stock
33,90 лв. без ДДС
BGN40.68
Tax included 2 working days

BiDi SPF modle, 155M, different wavelengths, connectors and distances

Wavelength, nm
Data rate
Distance
Connector type
Optical transceivers type

Description

  • Up to 155Mb/s data links
  • Single SC connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • 1310nm FP laser transmitter
  • 1550nm InGaAs PIN receiver
  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free
  • Up to 20 km on 9/125um SMF
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <800mW
  • Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional
  • SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant

Product Details

Fiber optic connector type
SC
Wavelength nm
1550, 1310
SFP Data Rate
100~155M
SFP Distance
20 km

Attachments

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/