CWDM 1310-1490-1510-1530-1550 SC/APC...

CWDM 1310-1490-1510-1530-1550 SC/APC connectors

CWDM-1310-1490-1510-1530-1550-S
Out-of-Stock
0,00 лв. без ДДС
BGN0.00 с ДДС
Tax included

Optical multiplexor - demultiplexor CWDM with SC/APC connectors, 1х5 - 1310, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550 nm

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/