Pigtail LC, MM OM3 XG 50/125, 1 m. COMMSCOPE - 1

Pigtail LC, MM OM3 XG 50/125, 1 m

6536966-1
In Stock
11,40 лв. без ДДС
BGN13.68 с ДДС
Tax included 2 working days

Ferrule Material = Ceramic, Connector Color = Beige

Description

Product Type Features
  • Product Designation = LC Pigtail
  • Product Type = Cable Assembly
  • Interface, Connector A = LC/UPC
  • Cable Assembly Type = LC to Pigtail
  • Cable Type = Pigtail
Termination Features
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = OM3
Dimensions
  • Cord Length: 1 m | 3.281 ft
  • Diameter Over Jacket: 0.9 mm | 0.035 in
Body Features
  • Cable Color = Aqua
  • Connector Color = Beige
  • Boot Body Style - Left = Standard
  • Boot Color - Left = Beige
  • Ferrule Material = Ceramic
Contact Features
  • Fibre Channel = No

Configuration Features

  • Mode = Multimode
  • Number of Fibers = 1
  • Cable Buffering = Tight Buffered
  • Connector(s) Exit Angle to Connector(s) Exit Angle = 180° to Pigtail

Industry Standards

  • Flammability Rating Type = LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Product Availability

  • Region = EMEA, Australia/New Zealand

Packaging and Weights

  • Packaging quantity: 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

  • ROHS: Compliant/Exempted
  • CHINA-ROHS: Above maximum concentration value
  • REACH-SVHC: Compliant 

Product Details

Color
Aqua

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/