Fiber

FO Panel for 24 ST Simplex...
Out of stock
LC SC ST style patch panel 1U international

FO Panel for 24 ST Simplex adapters+Pigtails OM2

COMMSCOPE
4-1206114-0
BGN0.00
FO Panel for 24 ST Simplex adapters + 24 adapters / UPC / + 24 pigtails / 2m / OM2, Multimode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 300mm depth
FO Panel for SC Duplex...
Out of stock
LC SC ST style patch panel 1U international

FO Panel for SC Duplex adapters+Pigtails OM3

COMMSCOPE
4-1206138-0
BGN657.42
FO Panel for SC Duplex adapters + Adapters / UPC / + 24 Pigtails / 2m / OM3, Multimode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 300mm depth
FO Panel for SC Duplex...
Out of stock
LC SC ST style patch panel 1U international

FO Panel for SC Duplex adapter+Adapter SM

COMMSCOPE
4-1671017-4
BGN327.87
FO Panel for SC Duplex adapters + Adapters / UPC /, Singlemode, Drawer style, 1U, 19“, Black, 220mm depth
Showing 1-24 of 334 item(s)

Our site use cookies and other similar technologies. You can learn more at our Cookie Policy Page.