Optic Faceplate 45x45 for MT-RJ,...

Optic Faceplate 45x45 for MT-RJ, ST-style, SC Duplex MMр SL Jack, white

183931-1
Out-of-Stock
9,47 лв. без ДДС
BGN11.36
Tax included
45x45 MULTIMEDIA FACEPLATE OPTIC, for MT-RJ Duplex, SC Duplex, ST Duplex Multimode, SL, Fiber-to-the-Desk, Inserts to be ordered separately, WHITE MOQ 5 psc.

Description

Product Type Features:
  • Product Type = Outlet
  • Series = General
  • Connector Interface = MT-RJ, SC Duplex Multimode, SL
  • Grade = Commercial
  • Color = White
Body Features:
  • Port Style = Straight
Industry Standards:
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant
Conditions for Usage:
  • For Use With = Fiber-to-the-Desk

Operation/Application:

  • Industry Application = NETCONNECT

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA

Other:

  • Industry = Enterprise Network Solutions
  • Brand = TE Connectivity

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/