Pigtail LC, SM OS2 9/125, 2 m. COMMSCOPE - 1

Pigtail LC, SM OS2 9/125, 2 m.

6695512-2
Out-of-Stock

13,76 tax excl.

BGN16.51 с ДДС
Tax included
Ferrule Material = Ceramic, Connector Color = Blue MOQ 6 pcs.

Description

Product Type Features:
  • Product Designation = LC Pigtail
  • Product Type = Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Optic Cable Connector Type = LC/PC
  • Cable Assembly Type = LC to Pigtail
  • Cable Type = Pigtail
Termination Features:
  • Fiber Type (Micron) = 9/125
Dimensions:
  • Cable Diameter (mm [in]) = 900 micron [900 micron]
  • Length (M [ft]) = 2.00 [6.56]
Body Features:
  • Cable Color = White
  • Connector Color = Blue
  • Boot Body Style - Left = Standard
  • Boot Color - Left = Blue
  • Ferrule Material = Ceramic
Contact Features:
  • Fibre Channel = No

Configuration Features:

  • Mode = Multimode
  • Number of Fibers = 1
  • Cable Buffering = Tight Buffered
  • Connector(s) Exit Angle to Connector(s) Exit Angle = 180° to Pigtail

Industry Standards:

  • RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant
  • Lead Free Solder Processes = Not relevant for lead free process
  • RoHS/ELV Compliance History = Always was RoHS compliant

Product Availability:

  • Region = EMEA, Australia/New Zealand

Other:

  • Brand = TE Connectivity

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/