Pigtail LC/APC, SM OS2 9/125, 2 m. COMMSCOPE - 1

Pigtail LC/APC, SM OS2 9/125, 2 m.

2055425-2
Out-of-Stock
13,76 лв. без ДДС
BGN16.51 с ДДС
Tax included
MOQ 6 pcs.

Description

FEATURES • All assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality. • Multimode OM3, OM4 and singlemode OS2 assemblies have an ensured performance by Optimized-Physical-Contact (OPC). • All assemblies are factory tested and come with a test protocol.

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/