Pigtail SC/APC, SM OS2 9/125, 2 m. COMMSCOPE - 1

Pigtail SC/APC, SM OS2 9/125, 2 m.

5233103-2
Out-of-Stock

18,69 tax excl.

BGN22.43 с ДДС
Tax included

Ferrule Material = Ceramic

MOQ 6 pcs.

Description

FEATURES

• All assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality.

• Multimode OM3, OM4 and singlemode OS2 assemblies have an ensured performance by Optimized-Physical-Contact (OPC).

• All assemblies are factory tested and come with a test protocol.

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/