Patch cord LC Duplex SM to LC Duplex...

Patch cord LC Duplex SM to LC Duplex OM2, 3 m

6536803-3
Out-of-Stock

0,00 tax excl.

BGN0.00 с ДДС
Tax included
LSZH, Used for the implementation of Gigabit and Gigabit Ethernet laser-based transmissions over multimode fiber MOQ 6 pcs.

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/