Patch cord SC Duplex SM to MTRJ Duplex OM2, 3 m COMMSCOPE - 1

Patch cord SC Duplex SM to MTRJ Duplex OM2, 3 m

6536769-3
Out-of-Stock

294,38 tax excl.

BGN353.26 с ДДС
Tax included
LSZH, Used for the implementation of Gigabit and Gigabit Ethernet laser-based transmissions over multimode fiber MOQ 6 pcs.

Product Details

Reviews (0)

No reviews

This site uses cookies. Learn more about cookies at https://www.ic-intracom.bg/cookie-policy/